Juhatus

Põlva Jahiseltsi juhatuse liikmed:

Nimi Ametikoht Telefon
Mairo Lõhmus 59056955
Jüri Leikin 5291285
Arvi Lepisk 5045918
Tiit Rammul 5295821
Uuno Siitoja 51967737
Aare Veetsmann 5169344
Tanel Kapp 513 8044
JoomSpirit