Juhatus

Põlva Jahiseltsi juhatuse liikmed:

Nimi Ametikoht Telefon
Ahti Käärik 53303255
Jüri Leikin 5291285
Arvi Lepisk 5045918
Erki Püssa 5186336
Tiit Rammul 5295821
Uuno Siitoja 51967737
Aare Veetsmann 5169344
JoomSpirit